Kontakt | Impressum | Quellen | FAQ | English | Suche

Installierte Offshore-Windleistung nach Ländern [MW] (Top 10)

Highcharts Example
Land 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 bis_2006
UK1310.351722.1556602.1844.6779.71220.8311.6615319.8100304
Deutschland974.81246.38222277.45477.7524080128.36057
China1026.4909.8592.8444.7205012874.31616.51441.5
Dänemark61.2349.250.4223.6207.011237.5423.35
Belgien308.7165216153.6147.616530
Niederlande74412912010521.8
Schweden484.130110.423.8
Vietnam43.24016
Finnland68.42.324
Japan27724.4.1061411.32