Kontakt | Impressum | Quellen | FAQ | English | Suche

Installierte Farshore-Windleistung nach Ländern [MW] (Top 10)

Highcharts Example
Land 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 bis_2006
UK1217.151722.1556602.1837.6717.61220.8311.6615319.8100240
Deutschland974.81246.38222277.45477.7524080128.360
China1026.4909.8592.8389.711148.31021441.5
Dänemark33.2349.250.4207230.3330.6
Belgien308.7165216153.6147.616530
Niederlande6001291201053
Schweden30110.410.5
USA30
Irland25.2
Japan774.1